strona główna  »  aktualności  »  aktualności
ODRABIANIE ZAJĘĆ
Data publikacji: 19.01.2018
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ODRABIANIE ZAJĘĆ NA OBIEKTACH SPORTOWYCH W SEMESTRZE ZIMOWYM  2017/2018

 

 

PŁYWANIE

 

 

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

GRY ZESPOŁOWE

 

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

ĆW. MUZ.-RUCH/

FITNESS/FITNESS PROZDROWOTNY

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

YOGA

 

 

 

XIV DS

ul. Matejki

21/23

SIŁOWNIA MĘSKA

 

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

FITNESS

 

 

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

GIMNASTYKA ZDROWOTNA/

REHABILITACJA

 

CWFiS

ul. Styrska 20/24

SAMOOBRONA

/MODELOWANIE SYLWETKI

 

Sala Judo UŁ

ul. Tamka 12

TENIS STOŁOWY

 

 

Sala 

ul. Tamka 12

25.01.2018

czwartek

9.30 – 11.00

mgr Piotr Antoniak

mgr Anna Milczarek

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Jarosław Niewiadomski

mgr Piotr Zych

 

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Urszula Doboszyńska

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Jolanta Motyl

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Piotr Jaworowicz

10.30-12.00

mgr Bogdan Kobierecki

 

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Krzysztof Mielczarek

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Ewa Karolczyk

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Teresa Węglarska

(Sala g. zdr.)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Dorota Czarniecka

(Sala 17)

mgr Michał Chojecki

(Sala g. zdr.)

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Iwona Kobierecka

(MOD. SYLW.)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Krzysztof Plesiewicz

(SAMOOBRONA)

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Piotr Korus

10.30-12.00

mgr Jarosław Adamczyk

1.02.2018

czwartek

9.30 – 11.00

mgr Piotr Antoniak

mgr Anna Milczarek

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Bogdan Kobierecki

mgr Jarosław Niewiadomski

 

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Urszula Doboszyńska

 

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Piotr Jaworowicz

10.30-12.00

mgr Michał Chojecki

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Ewa Karolczyk

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Jolanta Motyl

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Teresa Węglarska

(Sala g. zdr.)

mgr Krzysztof Mielczarek

(Sala 17)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Dorota Czarniecka

(Sala g. zdr.)

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Krzysztof Plesiewicz

(SAMOOBRONA)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Iwona Kobierecka

(MOD. SYLW.)

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Piotr Korus

10.30-12.00

mgr Jarosław Adamczyk

15.02.2018

czwartek

9.30 – 11.00

mgr Piotr Antoniak

mgr Anna Milczarek

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Bogdan Kobierecki

mgr Jarosław Niewiadomski

 

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Urszula Doboszyńska

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Jolanta Motyl

9.00 - 10.30

mgr Piotr Zych

10.30-12.00

mgr Piotr Jaworowicz

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Ewa Karolczyk

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Piotr Zych

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Iwona Kobierecka

(Sala g. zdr.)

mgr Krzysztof Mielczarek

(Sala 17)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Michał Chojecki

(Sala g. zdr.)

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Teresa Węglarska

(MOD. SYLW.)

10.30 – 12.00

mgr Krzysztof Plesiewicz

SAMOOBRONA

 

9.00 – 10.30

mgr Jarosław Adamczyk

10.30 – 12.00

 

PierwszyPoprzedniNastpnyOstatni